81, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7TX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+12.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+369.7%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000-68.6%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Semi-Detached
-£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+64.1%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1