4, GLASTONBURY CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000+107.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500+9.0%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+21.9%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1