Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SAXON RISE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+18.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+175.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7AU
← Back to All Properties