Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DOWLES GREEN, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+67.4%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+9.1%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
-3.5%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5AB
← Back to All Properties