Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, FARM VIEW, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,000
+24.8%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000
+66.4%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+70.5%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6JA
← Back to All Properties