35, TARRAGON WAY, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG7 3YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£250,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£472,500+112.8%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+55.8%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1