16, COLEMAN ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,000+9.4%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500+28.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1