Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ACKERMAN GARDENS, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+602.1%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+602.1%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8HP
← Back to All Properties