183, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£154,000+124.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,750-1.4%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,750
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1