Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PROSPECT HILL, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+37.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+274.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 7 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 3RT
← Back to All Properties