Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HOPE STREET NORTH, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+44.1%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+18.9%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 16 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7LL
← Back to All Properties