Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BIG BARN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+17.3%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+107.7%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3LS
← Back to All Properties