Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 58, HIGH STREET, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+68.2%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+131.6%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5AJ
← Back to All Properties