FLAT 1, HERMES COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,000+162.7%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000-44.9%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+81.3%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1