Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PERTHSHIRE GROVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,360 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+3.2%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,360 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,640
+12.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,640 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-36.5%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 18 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AE
← Back to All Properties