26, KNIGHTS PLACE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£430,000+17.0%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£367,500+50.0%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+83.5%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 28 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1