118, WOODTHORPE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 3LH

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,000+48.2%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£224,000+9.3%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000+13.9%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+25.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500+18.6%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+65.8%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1