Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LIVINGSTONE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£81,950
+24.2%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+65.0%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8QD
← Back to All Properties