Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, STATION ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+35.4%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+164.6%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1DD
← Back to All Properties