Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, REDWING CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+70.1%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+14.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8UR
← Back to All Properties