18, FRANCIS STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+119.1%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+99.7%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1