Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PROVENCE COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£65,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+37.9%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Detached
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+58.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+50.7%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6EH
← Back to All Properties