30, ELM GROVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 2SD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+26.1%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000+35.3%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,950+151.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+105.9%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000-15.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1