1, AYLESFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B21 8DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+204.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+26.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1