108, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4JF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£51,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+20.9%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Terraced
+£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,200+34.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£64,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+7.6%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+40.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1