Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, HARTSHORNE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+17.3%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+58.8%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7HY
← Back to All Properties