Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
256, EXNING ROAD, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+11.7%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+32.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0AN
← Back to All Properties