Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 141, BERMUDA HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£33,500
+318.8%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Other
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 14 May 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NN
← Back to All Properties