Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRANGE COTTAGES, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+39.5%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
-16.1%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+188.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 6AJ
← Back to All Properties