Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHARMANDEAN ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.6%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+187.6%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 6 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9LQ
← Back to All Properties