Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MULBERRY GARDENS, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+10.0%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+14.0%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3GN
← Back to All Properties