50, ATHERFIELD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 9NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.2%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+200.2%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+45.4%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1