29, CHELVESTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 5SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+14.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+127.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+19.0%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1