Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ANITA AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+24.4%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
-4.9%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+109.3%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7XH
← Back to All Properties