Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HILL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£453,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£453,500
+34.2%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+17.9%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,750
+43.0%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,500
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4TR
← Back to All Properties