Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, MILL ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 4YN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+11.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+59.5%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 4YN
← Back to All Properties