Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PACIFIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£319,000
-8.9%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+70.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995
+18.2%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3TX
← Back to All Properties