Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DIAMOND DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
+44.7%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5PT
← Back to All Properties