Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
298, NEW RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 8BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
+35.7%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+92.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,932 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,068
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8BZ
← Back to All Properties