328, LIVERPOOL ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 7HT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000+29.9%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,500+0.0%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500+187.3%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+17.5%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1