Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, QUEENS ROAD WEST, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£68,500
+44.2%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4BA
← Back to All Properties