Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OAKCROFT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+50.7%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+7.5%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+17.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+99.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0HP
← Back to All Properties