42, MORTIMER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+1.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+29.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-20.3%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,995
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1