Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COLLINGWOOD COURT, COLLINGWOOD RISE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 3PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+70.0%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3PX
← Back to All Properties