15, CLAIRE HOUSE, LESLEY PLACE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 0UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+151.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750+42.5%
Sold on 15 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,100
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1