Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, ACORN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+36.2%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+133.1%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 6 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EU
← Back to All Properties