Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 10, NORFOLK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+53.8%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 23 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AD
← Back to All Properties