Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WESTMINSTER WAY, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+16.8%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+114.1%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2SX
← Back to All Properties