2, ELM CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 8RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+25.0%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+11.1%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+28.6%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1