Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+5.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,995
+84.1%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+30.2%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UF
← Back to All Properties